District Staff Directory

   Jon Hartgraves, Superintendent
 Dixie Watson, Secondary Principal    Brian Hunt, Elementary Principal

Aguilar, Rosa
Andrews, Sara
Elementary
Elementary
Barnette, Trina Secondary
Bean, Kathy
Bingham, Ashley
Elementary
Elementary
Boone, Alisha Elementary
Boone, Clark Secondary
Brister, Gary Secondary
Brister, Marre
Browder, Kiefer
Elementary
Secondary
Broumley, Dana Elementary
Brumbalow, Joanie Secondary
Carey, Danielle Secondary
Cryer, Rusty Maintenance
Davis, Brittany Secondary
Day, Shelby Elementary
DeAtley, Brandee Elementary
Duncan, Sherry Elementary
Elrod, Keith Central Office
Finch, Crystal Secondary
Flowers, Lisa
Fuhrmann, Rebecca
Secondary
Elementary
Gable, Rhonda Secondary
Gerber, Mark Secondary
Gerber, Sherry Secondary
Gillespie, Cash
Gonzalez, Ashlee
Elementary
Elementary
Haley, Kenny Elementary
Harris, Jennifer Elementary
Kale, Eric Secondary
Kash, BreAnne Secondary
Kitchens, Karon
Lewis, Lyndsey
Lugo, Brigida
Martinez, Ruby
Secondary
Elementary
Secondary
Secondary
McGavock, Deborah Secondary
McLean, Katy  Elementary
Morrow, Breanna Elementary
Mowrey, Petra Secondary
Needham, Eddie Maintenance
Needham, Ryder Secondary
Nelson, Holly Elementary
O'Neal, David Technology
O'Neal, Sherry Elementary
Owens, Callie Elementary
Parks, Shana Secondary
Perez, Steven Elementary
Post, Chris Secondary
Post, Nancy
Rico, Raque
Roberson, Marissa
Secondary
Secondary
Elementary
Roberts, Sarah Elementary
Robinson, Robby
Rosas, Jessica
Maintenance
Elementary
Sanders, Josh Secondary
Sandia, Carmen Central Office
Schane, Sherry
Scheufele, Jodi
Central Office
Secondary
Schouten, Suzanne
Schroeder, Natalie
Sepeda, Josh
Sepeda, Serena
Secondary
Secondary
Secondary
Elementary
Shacklett, Brianna Elementary
Smith, Rebecca Secondary
Snodgrass, Ellerie Elementary
Sprague, Lisa
Starnes, Ryan
Elementary
Secondary
Stegall, Brad
Stephens, Riley
Secondary
Secondary
Stone, Ashley Elementary
Strickland, Jodie Elementary
Surley, David Secondary
Swearengin, Karla
Swearengin, Todd
Tabor, Quinten
Secondary
Secondary
Secondary
Tolle, Sheron Elementary
Tooley, Lavern Elementary
Underwood, John Secondary
Underwood, Kristi Secondary
Wade, Philip Technology
Wade, Rachal Elementary
Ward, Hannah Elementary
Watson, Adam
Watson, Andrea
Secondary
Elementary
Weatherley, Lisa Elementary
Whiteley, Diona
Wienecke, Marianne
Elementary
Secondary
Wilkins, David Transportation
Wright, Christopher
Wright, Kimberly
Wuemling, Alisa
Secondary
Elementary
Elementary
Zant, Cindi Elementary
Zwart, Maaike Maintenance